ALBERTO PUCCI DI BENSICHI
AUCTION 111 | 7-9 November 2012
AUCTION
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7-9 November 2012
Palazzo del Melograno
Piazza Campetto 2, Genova
7-9 November 2012
EXPERTS
Antonio Gesino | Mauro Tajocchi
Tommaso Teardo
a.gesino@wannenesgroup.com
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
+ 39 010 2530097
Tommaso Teardo
a.gesino@wannenesgroup.com
m.tajocchi@wannenesgroup.com
t.teardo@wannenesgroup.com
+ 39 010 2530097
Would you like to be kept up to date with the latest from Wannenes art Auctions
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER SERVICE
1151
VETRINA IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, ACERO E LEGNI VARI, XIX-XX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300