173
COPPIA DI CANI DI FO IN PORCELLANA SMALTATA TURCHESE, CINA, XIX-XX SECOLO
In good conditions, very minor wear on the surface.
18 cm high, 9 cm wide
18 cm high, 9 cm wide
Provenance: from the private collection of a Lady in south of Italy, and thence descendants
174
CINQUE GRANDI FIGURE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, IMARI, GIAPPONE, INIZIO XVIII SECOLO
STIMA € 3.000 - 4.000