73
TRITTICO DI STAMPE FIRMATO SADAHIDE, GIAPPONE, XIX SECOLO, EPOCA EDO
In quite good conditions, very minor wears.
36,5 cm high, 24,4 cm wide
36,5 cm high, 24,4 cm wide
STIMA € 200 - 500
Provenance: from the important mansion in Rome of a Lombard noble Lady