6
INCENSIERE CON COPERCHIO IN PIETRA DURA, DI FORMA ARCAICA, CINA, XX SECOLO
In good condition, minor wear on surface.
18 cm wide, 19,5 cm high
18 cm wide, 19,5 cm high
The stone of a green tone with a few russet inclusions, of rectangular archaistic shape with two flared handles.
60
PICCOLA COPERTINA DOUBLE-FACE IN LEGNO PARZIALMENTE DORATO, TIBET, XVII SECOLO
STIMA € 900 - 1.100