6
INCENSIERE CON COPERCHIO IN PIETRA DURA, DI FORMA ARCAICA, CINA, XX SECOLO
In good condition, minor wear on surface.
18 cm wide, 19,5 cm high
18 cm wide, 19,5 cm high
The stone of a green tone with a few russet inclusions, of rectangular archaistic shape with two flared handles.
33
ARAZZO IN SETA RICAMATO A FONDO IN FILO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, TARDO XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 4.000 - 6.000