145
VASSOIO OVALE IN PORCELLANA CON STEMMA ARALDICO, CINA, 1780-1790 CIRCA
In good condition, minor wear on surface.
29 cm wide, 23 cm deep
29 cm wide, 23 cm deep
STIMA € 400 - 600
The armorial emblem in the centre, on the rim a continuous blue and gold decoration.
60
PICCOLA COPERTINA DOUBLE-FACE IN LEGNO PARZIALMENTE DORATO, TIBET, XVII SECOLO
STIMA € 900 - 1.100