118
FIGURA DI LAMA SEDUTO IN BRONZO DORATO, SINO-TIBET, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
21,7 cm high, 15 cm wide
STIMA € 800 - 1.200
Seated upon a lotus oblong petals throne, with crossed legs under a smooth robe and with a very broad hat , the eyes slightly downcast the right hand in bhumisparsamudra.
25
RARA COPPA A STELO DOUCAI, CINA, MARCHIO CENGHUA, POSSIBILMENTE DEL PERIODO KANGXI (1665-1722)
STIMA € 8.000 - 12.000
34
COPPA IN GIADA CELADON PALLIDO A FORMA DI PESCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVII - XVIII SECOLO
STIMA € 2.000 - 3.000
36
VASO IN GIADA COLOR CELADON PALLIDO A FORMA DI FOGLIA DI LOTO, CINA, XVIII SECOLO
STIMA € 3.500 - 5.500