74
CINQUE STAMPE FIRMATE UTAGAWA YOSHIIKU (1833-1904), UNITE AD UNA STAMPA FIRMATA UTAGAWA KUNIMITSU, GIAPPONE, XIX SECOLO
Minor wears and losses, folding signs.
18 cm high, 26,5 cm wide
36,4cm max. high, 25,2 max.cm wide
18 cm high, 26,5 cm wide
Provenance: from the important mansion in Rome of a Lombard noble Lady
50 | premium
ABITO IN SETA A NOVE DRAGHI (JIFU), CINA, DINASTIA QING, SECONDA META' DEL XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 16.000 - 20.000
52
GRANDE PIATTO IMARI, GIAPPONE, DINASTIA EDO (1603-1867) PERIODO GERONKU (1688-1703)
STIMA € 1.000 - 2.000