74
CINQUE STAMPE FIRMATE UTAGAWA YOSHIIKU (1833-1904), UNITE AD UNA STAMPA FIRMATA UTAGAWA KUNIMITSU, GIAPPONE, XIX SECOLO
Minor wears and losses, folding signs.
18 cm high, 26,5 cm wide
36,4cm max. high, 25,2 max.cm wide
18 cm high, 26,5 cm wide
Provenance: from the important mansion in Rome of a Lombard noble Lady