16
COPPIA DI VASCHE PER PESCI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, XX SECOLO
Depicting figures in a terraced garden. In good conditions, one with a restored hairline.
40 cm high, 50 cm wide
40 cm high, 50 cm wide
STIMA € 100 - 200
Provenance: from the inheritance of a Milanese gentleman
34
COPPIA DI FIASCHE IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA ROSA A FONDO GIALLO, CINA, XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 1.600 - 2.000