150
PIATTINO LOBATO CONCAVO IN PORCELLANA IMARI, GIAPPONE, XVII SECOLO
In good condition, minor wear on surface.
21,5 cm diam., 3,2 cm high
21,5 cm diam., 3,2 cm high
STIMA € 500 - 700
On a dense bright blue decorated with stylized leaf pattern emerging nine chrysanthemums in a gold and iron red enamels, the back with a blue band.
28
GRANDE ARAZZO VERTICALE CELEBRATIVO RICAMATO IN SETA, CINA, TARDA DINASTIA QING
STIMA € 2.000 - 3.000
33
ARAZZO IN SETA RICAMATO A FONDO IN FILO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, TARDO XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 4.000 - 6.000