4
THANGKA RAFFIGURANTE SAKYA PANDITA, SINO-TIBET, XIX SECOLO
Gouache on cotton. Minor wear on color.
Provenance: from the private collection of a Milanese gentleman
78 cm high, 53 cm wide
78 cm high, 53 cm wide
STIMA € 300 - 500
65
GRUPPO DI QUATTRO SIGILLI IN PIETRA DURA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 1.000 - 1.200