60
BELLA E RARA GIARA CELADON LONGQUAN, CINA, DINASTIA MING, INIZIO XV SECOLO
A RARE AND FINE LONGQUAN CELADON JAR, CHINA, MING DYNASTY, EARLY 15TH CENTURY
the wide flaring sides supported on a short foot, covered overall in an attractive olive-green glaze, carved around the exterior with a leafy lotus scroll; in good condition
Height 6 cm
Height 6 cm
77
# FIGURA IN BRONZO DORATO DI LAMA, TZONGKHAPA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
STIMA € 3.000 - 4.000
24
VASO IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU A DECORO CON FIORI DI LOTO, CINA, PRIMA META XX SECOLO
STIMA € 6.000 - 9.000
67
BRONZO RAFFIGURANTE UN BUDAI, CINA, DINASTIA MING (1368-1644), EPOCA FINE MING
STIMA € 6.000 - 8.000