60
BELLA E RARA GIARA CELADON LONGQUAN, CINA, DINASTIA MING, INIZIO XV SECOLO
A RARE AND FINE LONGQUAN CELADON JAR, CHINA, MING DYNASTY, EARLY 15TH CENTURY
the wide flaring sides supported on a short foot, covered overall in an attractive olive-green glaze, carved around the exterior with a leafy lotus scroll; in good condition
Height 6 cm
Height 6 cm
89
RARO SCHERMO CIRCOLARE IN GIADA INTAGLIATA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA KANGXI (1662-1722)
STIMA € 25.000 - 35.000
90
# PENDENTE IN GIADA BIANCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA QIANLONG (1736-1795)
STIMA € 12.000 - 18.000
91
STIMA € 12.000 - 18.000
96
DUE VASI IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU, CINA, EPOCA TRANSIZIONE, CIRCA 1630-1650
STIMA € 18.000 - 28.000