199
DIPINTO SU CARTA, CINA XIX-XX SECOLO
Ink on paper, depicting rocks and flowers and inscription. In good conditions.
31 cm high, 124 cm wide
31 cm high, 124 cm wide
STIMA € 200 - 500
Provenance: from the private collection of a Gentleman
174
CINQUE GRANDI FIGURE IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, IMARI, GIAPPONE, INIZIO XVIII SECOLO
STIMA € 3.000 - 4.000