2
SCATOLA CON COPERCHIO IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA ROSA, A FORMA DI PESCA, CINA, XIX SECOLO
In good condition, minor wear on surface.
14 cm wide, 10 cm high
14 cm wide, 10 cm high
STIMA € 700 - 900
Shaped as a peach issuing gilt leaves and bud, covered in pink, yellow and green enamels.
33
ARAZZO IN SETA RICAMATO A FONDO IN FILO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, TARDO XIX SECOLO
STIMA € 4.000 - 6.000