401
A PAIR OF DOCCIA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCER, TOGHETER WITH ANOTHER CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1790; SLIGHTLY WORN AND DEFECT (3)
basse e decorate con volatili in paesaggi continui, unita a TAZZA CON PIATTINO a fondo blu unito; poche usure, una sbeccatura
Alt. cm 4,7, diam. piattini cm 12,2 e cm 13,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
403
A VENICE WHITE AND GILT PORCELAIN CUP AND SAUCER, CIRCA 1780; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500