107
A TURIN MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES, THE UPPER RIM WITH FEW MINOR LOSSES
decorato con cornici a volute ed inscritto con il contenuto; qualche usura e poche mancanze minori, poche mancanze minori alla bocca
Etichetta di galleria antiquaria
Alt. cm 19,5, larg. cm 21
Alt. cm 19,5, larg. cm 21
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
102
A TURIN BLU AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND A RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
111
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA VASE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; WORN AND DEFECTS, THE FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100