7 | premium
A LARGE POLYCHROMED-EMAMELED PORCELAIN PLAQUE, CHINA, XX CENTURY, REPUBLIC PERIOD
58,5 cm high, 80 cm wide
58,5 cm high, 80 cm wide
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenance: from the private property of a lady in Piedmont
14
A PAIR OF FAMILLE ROSE CYLINDRICAL PORCELAIN VESSELS AND COVERS, 20TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100