7 | premium
A LARGE POLYCHROMED-EMAMELED PORCELAIN PLAQUE, CHINA, XX CENTURY, REPUBLIC PERIOD
58,5 cm high, 80 cm wide
58,5 cm high, 80 cm wide
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
Provenance: from the private property of a lady in Piedmont
122
SIX MISCELLANEOUS FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VESSELS, CHINA, LATE QING DYNASTY (6)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
126
TWO FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN VASES, CHINA, CANTON, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200