140
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE FEASTS', 19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE OF 'THE DEESIS', 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
unita ad UN'ALTRA RAFFIGURANTE 'LA DEESIS', RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
Feste, cm 38x32
Deesis, cm 31x25
Feste, cm 38x32
Deesis, cm 31x25
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200