127
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 27x23
Estimate € 250 - 500

 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13