127
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF THE SIGN' WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1908; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 27x23
Estimate € 250 - 500