445
A PLASTER MODEL 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, SPOTS AND RESTORATIONS
testa di cavallo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, sbeccature, macchie, restauri
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 92, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200