299
TWELVE VARIOUS MARBLE OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (12)
in forma di piccoli libri diversi; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, restauri
Alt. massima cm 17, larg. massima cm 11,5
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200