14
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME METAL SCONCES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, ornate da fiori colorati; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche
Alt. cm 37, larg. cm 32
Alt. cm 37, larg. cm 32
8*
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200