11
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CORNER SIDEBOARD, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS, REPLACEMENTS, WOODWORM TRACES
di gusto settecentesco, ornata da cornici a rilievo e cimasa mistilinea, fronte convesso con ante; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni, modifiche, tracce di tarlo, cadute nella doratura
Alt. cm 295, larg. cm 100, prof. cm 80
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
240
A GLAZED CERAMIC BOWL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
248
FIVE VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
249
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000