444
A LOT OF TWO RUSSIAN ICONS OF CHRIST WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1896-1917; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
1896-1908, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22x18
1908-1917, tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze, cm 22x18
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
3
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.500