504
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
raffigurante volto di fanciulla; usure, graffi, alcune rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
783
ESTIMATE € 15.000 - 18.000