504
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND CHIPS
raffigurante volto di fanciulla; usure, graffi, alcune rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500