481
A PAINTED AND GILDED GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1880, SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a figure e racemi dorati con monogramma smaltato; poche usure
Segnatura 1923 ; 5 VI
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 14
Segnatura 1923 ; 5 VI
Alt. cm 22, larg. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500