383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
raffigurante Venere al bagno; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600