32
A GOLD AND AMETHYST RING, SIGNED BVLGARI
réalisée en or cannelée sertie d'amethystes calibrés, poinçon 750
Dans son étui
Poids total 9,00g environ
Tour de doigt 53
Dans son étui
Poids total 9,00g environ
Tour de doigt 53
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000