991
THREE BRONZE MORTARS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SPOTS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS AND SCRATCHES (3)
di impianto circolare con decori diversi, uno con pestello; usure, qualche danno, tracce di ossidazione, qualche macchia, mancanze, restauri, graffi
Alt. massima cm 9,5, diam. massimo cm 14
Estimate € 1,000 - 1,500