963
uno firmato Roskopf e l'altro Amedeo Bruschi à Naples; usure, ossidazioni, non funzionanti
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500