952
TWO PARTIALLY GLAZED TERRACOTTA PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME SCRATCHES, ONE BROKEN AND RESTORED, CHIPS (2)
ovali, centrate da profili di imperatori; usure, tracce di sporco, alcuni graffi, una con rotture e restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 42
Alt. cm 53, larg. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
1053
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800