912
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, NECK AND ARM WITH A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION, TRACES OF DIRT
allegoria con Minerva, putti e figura femminile con colomba; usure, alcune sbeccature, rottura e restauro al collo e a un braccio della figura femminile tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 33, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
818
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
819
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
821
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000