896
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FLOWER VASES, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, FEW LOSSES (2)
bordo aggettante, decoro floreale policromo, forate nel fondo; usure, difetti di cottura, poche cadute e perdite di colore
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000