896
A PAIR OF POLYCHROME PORCELAIN FLOWER VASES, CHINA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING CRACKS, FEW LOSSES (2)
bordo aggettante, decoro floreale policromo, forate nel fondo; usure, difetti di cottura, poche cadute e perdite di colore
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
Alt. cm 36, diam. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500