891
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS
raffigurante busto del poeta Giovanni Prati firmato e datato nel retro Fraccaroli 1844; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, macchie
Alt. cm 36,5, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300