878
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME SCRATCHES, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORMS
all'interno con modanatura aggettante, agli angoli ornata da conchiglie intagliate; usure, restauri, alcuni graffi, poche tracce di tarlo
cm 35X88,5 (luce, cm 65,5X48,5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
711
TWO MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
712
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000