878
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD FRAME, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME SCRATCHES, FEW TRACES OF WOODWORMS
all'interno con modanatura aggettante, agli angoli ornata da conchiglie intagliate; usure, restauri, alcuni graffi, poche tracce di tarlo
cm 35X88,5 (luce, cm 65,5X48,5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000