873
A PAPIER MACHE' BOX, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
decorata ad Arte povera a soggetti naturalistici e riserve mistilinee; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri
Alt. cm 9, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000