867
A CENTRE WALNUT TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES
piano circolare centrato da rosone in palissandro e bois de rose, supporto tornito su tre piedi mossi; usure, graffi, restauri, alcune mancanze
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300