867
A CENTRE WALNUT TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES
piano circolare centrato da rosone in palissandro e bois de rose, supporto tornito su tre piedi mossi; usure, graffi, restauri, alcune mancanze
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 65,5
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000