864
A DARK PATINA STUCCO SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante testa di amazzone; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi e macchie, restauri
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 27
1053
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800