860
A LACQUERED WOOD CANDLESTICK, TOGETHER WITH A WOOD ELEMENT, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
fusto tornito, unito a TERMINALE IN LEGNO LACCATO
Il Candeliere, cm 38, diam. cm 16
Il fregio, cm 82X30
usure, rotture, mancanze
Il fregio, cm 82X30
usure, rotture, mancanze
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500