859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
791
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
802
A RED MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
A RED MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200