859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
902
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
A WALNUT COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200