859
A MAHOGANY VENEERED COMMODE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
fianchi rettilinei, fronte leggermente bombato a quattro cassetti, piedi a mensola, serrature marchiate Pat Lever; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 107, prof. cm 56
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1159
A CASTELLI CHEVRETTE, MAYBE CAPPELLETTI, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
A CASTELLI CHEVRETTE, MAYBE CAPPELLETTI, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.600